Festivalloppet | 2017-08-26 |
Herrar, Långa banan | 10800 meter |
400 | Patrik Carlsson | 338 Småland |
401 | Jonas Almarsson | SK Graal |
402 | Klas Persson | SK Graal |
403 | Linus Johansson | FK Finn |
404 | Oskar Sjölin | FK Finn |
405 | Nicklas Lindberg | FK Finn |
406 | Inge Karlsson | Markaryds FK |
407 | Kenneth Jonasson | Ljungby |
408 | Sugaan | Elmhults SC |
409 | Surendijan Natarjan | Elmhults SC |
410 | Afzalur Rahman | Elmhults SC |
411 | Bertil Burman | Elmhults SC |
412 | Joakim Westroth | Ljungby |
413 | Robert Långh | Ljungby |
Damer, Långa banan | 10800 meter |
500 | Annika Jönsson | Höllviken |
501 | Emma Månsson | Vellinge |
502 | Sinikka Kukkohovi | Anderstorp OK |
503 | Maria Lindberg | FK Finn |
504 | Pia Karlsson | Markaryds FK |
505 | June Ja Jönsson | |
506 | Maria Jonasson | FK Finn |
507 | Ann-Sofie Svensson | FK Finn |
Herrar, Korta banan | 4800 meter |
100 | Jonas Petersson | Oskarshamns SK |
101 | Niklas Fleischer | Ugglepaddehökarna |
102 | Kent Conradsson | KHK |
103 | Anders Bergkvist | SK Graal |
104 | Khodadad Alizadah | IM Solhäll |
105 | Carl-Gustaf Ivarsson | FK Snapphanarna |
106 | Stefan Holmgren | Emballator Lagan |
107 | Christer Svensson | Emballator Lagan |
108 | Fredrik Karlsson | FK Finn |
109 | Otto Axelsson | Markaryds FK |
110 | Johannes Engqvist | Tannsjö Vikings |
111 | Filip Gustavsson | Elmhults SC |
112 | Krishnan Srinivasan | Elmhults SC |
113 | Reza Ahmadi | IM Solhäll |
114 | Taher Atacey | IM Solhäll |
115 | Yasin Rezai | IM Solhäll |
116 | Mohammadin Gholami | IM Solhäll |
117 | Hafizula Ghorbani | IM Solhäll |
118 | Jens Persson | Göteborg |
119 | Anton Wretström | SK Graal |
Damer, Korta banan | 4800 meter |
200 | Maja Petersson | Oskarshamns SK |
201 | Susanne Jensen | SK Graal |
202 | Frida Nilsson | Emballator Lagan |
203 | Maja Petersson | Emballator Lagan |
204 | Ebba Axelsson | Markaryds FK |
205 | Linda Larsson | Strömsnäsbruk |
206 | Marita Salomonsson | |
207 | Linda Jansson | Elmhults SC |
208 | Sandra Andersson | Markaryd |
209 | Ida Karlsson | Ljungby |
210 | Emelie Holmgren | Ljungby |
P16, Korta banan | 4800 meter |
300 | Oskar Karlsson | SK Graal |
301 | Henry Forsberg | Markaryds FK |
302 | Daniyal Jafari | 9 Solhäll |
303 | Jalil Faqiri | 9 Solhäll |
304 | Haron Akbari | 9 Solhäll |
305 | Husam Aljouma | 9 Solhäll |
F16, Korta banan | 4800 meter |
350 | Tindra Kannerling | Ljungby IF |
P14, Ungdomsloppet | 1500 meter |
600 | Isac Lindberg | FK Finn |
F14, Ungdomsloppet | 1500 meter |
650 | Matilda Nilsson | Markaryds FK |
P12, Ungdomsloppet | 1500 meter |
700 | Mio Nilsson | SK Graal |
701 | Anton Karlsson | SK Graal |
F12, Ungdomsloppet | 1500 meter |
750 | Celine Aagaard | SK Graal |
751 | Josefin Lindberg | FK Finn |
752 | Elin Nilsson | Markaryds FK |
753 | Alva Gustafsson | Markaryds FK |
P10, Ungdomsloppet | 1500 meter |
800 | Babak Lindberg | Bladins Malmö |
801 | Abdulyahman Jasim | Strömsnässkolan |
802 | Alfons Engqvist | Traryds skola 1 |
803 | Erik Axelsson | Markaryds FK |
F10, Ungdomsloppet | 1500 meter |
850 | Hailey Du Toit | Markaryd |
851 | Linnea Almarsson | SK Graal |
852 | Maja Karlsson | SK Graal |
853 | Hanna Forsberg | Markaryds FK |
854 | Elsa Gustafsson | Markaryds FK |
855 | Wilma Winqvist | Älmhult |
Knatteloppet | 550 meter |
900 | Darian Lindberg | Bladins Malmö |
901 | Amandus Svensk | Strömsnäsbruk |
902 | Liam Svensk | Strömsnässkolan 1A |
903 | Elvira Werner | MK Tranan |
904 | William Andersson | Strömsnäsbruk |
905 | Felix Kannerling | Guddarps IF |
906 | Adele Werner | Strömsnäsbruk |
907 | Adrian Werner | Strömsnäsbruk |
908 | Meja Winqvist | Älmhult |
909 | Thilda Johansson | Markaryd |
910 | Emma Berger | Strömsnäsbruk |
Promenad | 4800 meter |
10 | Lennart Nilsson | Anderstorp |
11 | Cveto Serjun | SK Graal |
12 | Sölve Andersson | Tånnö |
13 | Marianne Fagerfalk | Elmhults SC |